University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2012-13 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Payton, Elfrid3333117135.552515.9187394.4751650.320135210.643461381845.6761811138021
21Long, Shawn3332102531.151115.5195453.43033106.31188127.69310223533710.29532862765
00Mbamalu, Bryant292695132.840013.8139298.46649144.3407393.78533741073.7744248221
13Thompson, Alan-michael301575525.22719.091209.43554148.3653544.7951140511.7601624183
04Wronkoski, Steven332181024.51855.656142.3942466.3644969.7102854822.5651258181
22Moore, Elridge333284625.61604.861148.41216.1673763.58743791223.79651553317
31Brown, Kevin8112615.8384.81233.364819.421610.60049131.6151840
05Shepherd, Kasey33336110.91153.539121.3222066.3031726.654436401.2352429171
03Soto, Josh27128510.6742.72574.3381644.364817.4711028381.43541471
44Moss, Matthew80344.2111.4412.33339.33301.0004260.891510
11Williams, Donovan5061.261.224.50013.33312.5000110.200220
32Leblanc, Aaron180774.3130.7610.60012.50004.0002240.280314
01Barnett, Cornell2311034.5130.6516.31300.00039.333512170.7221833
35Lazare, Braylon2401255.2150.6521.23800.00056.83398170.7302624
Total   336675202.3233770.828271935.427226663.341457681.671354774112834.2622367466235121
Opponents   336677202.3241373.128221901.432203580.350566813.696418862128038.8621375498216128