University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2026 Soccer Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Offensive

10Kurihara, Miku1717122112327540.222320.5930-044-4
33Glenn, Carson171712228521590.136240.4071-020-0
17Clark, Maiya1710959328230.130120.5221-000-0
8Reyes, Maria17141088317100.30050.5000-000-0
26Soehn, Addison17171121157190.05360.3160-000-0
5Elhaimer, Salma175695226210.09580.3810-010-0
9Harding, Liv155618226110.18260.5450-000-0
13Parker, Lily12235121560.33320.3331-010-0
15Benoit, Lanie15346011380.12530.3750-000-0
2Green, Kendal10229711350.20030.6000-000-0
12Moore, Sophia14037311340.25010.2500-000-0
19Byrnes, Sydney1717127410290.11140.4441-010-0
16Ferraro, Alexa16870210260.16730.5000-000-0
3Linenkugel, Madelyn171187110250.20020.4002-000-0
20Mueller, Chloe1717145401110.00011.0000-000-0
1Allen, Ally7135200000.00000.0000-000-0
6Brophy, Claire1715122000000.00000.0000-000-0
11Carlson, Cadence17565600020.00010.5000-000-0
23Fox, Ryan4214200000.00000.0000-000-0
4Hinchey, Charlotte11346400030.00010.3330-000-0
0Mayes, Natalie1616117000000.00000.0000-000-0
31Minich, Laine10800000.00000.0000-000-0
18Ong, Alina5011100030.00031.0000-000-0
Total   171871682939251032490.1571170.4706-094-4
Opponents   17314168052113551610.130790.49114-153-6