University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2022-23 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Brown, Jordan3333105031.863719.3246431.571416.250141230.613812032848.69558942239
13Williams, Jr., Greg343499229.243212.7138289.47860153.39296136.70628871153.46844333717
34Lewis II, Terence343477922.937010.9151246.61405.0006880.850891652547.5443329287
00Fulks, Themus343499029.13149.2117269.4351441.3416695.69516841002.968205106321
22Garnett, Kentrell343393227.42206.570169.41455132.4172531.806763702.1602823313
05Dalcourt, Jalen34155316.32025.970183.38342112.3752027.7411431451.3552623216
01Charles, Joe33062919.11775.469149.4632670.3711330.43347881354.17720283714
04Julien, Kobe22022510.2914.13280.4001644.3641115.7331315281.327131095
02Thomas, Michael28034312.2873.12579.3161235.3432530.833823311.1265231161
30Sigona, Vinny50326.4142.8512.41749.44400.0000110.232100
03White, Chancellor1401037.4382.71236.333618.333814.571715221.61541023
35Richards, Isaiah3211976.2481.51529.51700.0001832.5631943621.93941596
Total   346825200.7263077.359501972.482239635.376491720.682377864124136.5577489415244102
Opponents   346825200.7236269.478591944.442199592.336445633.703302733103530.4621362428225107