University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2020-21 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
00Russell, Cedric262587433.644617.2152363.41976190.4006686.7671173843.2483066140
13Wilson, Mylik262687733.733612.9132301.4391353.2455981.728321111435.56683565225
10Akwuba, Theo262672828.029411.3113178.635221.0006693.710981452439.3742552968
23Gueye, Dou242365627.32379.993219.4251347.2773867.567641331978.2673857167
04Julien, Kobe406015.0287.01126.42326.33347.57177143.580412
01Butts, Devin24241517.31546.457153.3733289.360812.6671236482.0372624111
55Harper, Ty20738819.41125.64097.4121028.3572231.710925341.735243491
05Gordon, Jacobi20321810.9914.52865.4311539.3852027.7411227391.92161432
41Au, Brayan181846425.8804.43081.3701247.255813.615034341.9316740144
35Richards, Isaiah26029711.41023.94072.55600.0002233.6672766933.640818511
22Garnett, Kentrell2401827.6461.91538.3951029.345661.0000880.3179380
02Thomas, Michael160805.080.5211.18202.00047.5711780.511161030
25Spenkuch, Chris50112.200.003.00000.00000.0001010.220001
Total   265250201.9193474.387131607.444185532.348323463.698320707102739.5457332387145122
Opponents   265250201.9189272.776841614.424169507.333355474.74926862689434.442836131517881