University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2019-20 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
01Johnson, Jalen3333111933.951115.5172402.42846159.289121146.829731462196.68325622521
00Russell, Cedric3232107833.746014.4159388.41074219.3386887.782141041183.7596769283
04Julien, Kobe8824030.010212.83377.429721.3332939.7441133445.5281123153
13Wilson, Mylik292499134.233311.5128270.4742981.3584868.706341321665.77985826818
15Hardy, P.J.221362228.324010.977207.37255153.3593143.721732391.836353495
34Gueye, Dou322080425.12788.797266.3651977.2476587.747671311986.2894275156
11Smith, Tirus231749621.61908.365129.50404.0006094.63858781365.975825833
05Lowery, Javonne101919.077.038.37515.20000.0000111.011101
03Wesley, Trajan201044722.41145.72863.444719.3685165.785329321.6506737100
22Temple, Calvin24630912.9763.22370.329834.2352232.688426301.2312127100
35Lafayette, Kristian2202029.2482.21941.463814.57125.4001428421.92568511
25Spenkuch, Chris2001346.7301.51121.52400.000814.5711517321.6216432
55Williams, Jaylon80496.191.1311.27339.33300.0003360.822300
31Aucoin, Mason1821156.4181.0719.368211.182221.00049130.752320
Total   336625200.8241673.218251972.418259806.321507682.743351814116535.3584378466198103
Opponents   336625200.8251476.188961987.451248730.340474648.731341855119636.261744845923496