University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2018-19 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
23Gant, Jakeenan313199332.063720.5246453.54342112.375103131.786981712698.78539642582
01Marquetti, Malik131341231.719615.165140.4643373.4523338.8682137584.5262432163
35Stroman, Marcus3231105032.835411.1112273.410941.220121180.67245941394.379214114666
00Russell, Cedric322885926.83099.7101258.39161174.3514657.807556611.9484729186
11Davis, Jerekius32762619.63059.5114245.46541113.3633649.73544671113.58610281811
55Miller, Justin322680825.22889.0102236.4322070.2866493.688841532377.41225562207
15Hardy, P.J.321774923.42226.973201.36352153.3402431.774767742.3553424303
05Wesley, Trajan28346316.51324.73383.398521.2386173.836322250.9554229232
03Hayes, Jeremy30334011.31214.038102.3731448.2923146.6741221331.135142681
33Lafayette, Kristian110464.2191.7812.66735.60000.000211131.252300
31Aucoin, Mason120504.2181.5616.37539.33334.7501780.761421
32Gladney, R.J.131423.2100.835.60000.00046.66737100.880303
13Mouton, Eli50122.410.202.00002.00012.5000000.025100
Total   326450201.6261281.629012026.445283821.345527710.742364777114135.7613487422226125
Opponents   326452201.6257580.479031951.463256696.368513699.734363855121838.162741148620295