University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2016-17 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
01Wright, Jay3333113734.553516.2181404.44851150.340122170.7182062822.569129806511
04Bartley IV, Frank3333106832.450415.3162367.44168190.358112156.718281141424.3808565553
32Washington, Bryce3333115935.144713.5173287.60306.000101158.63913223736911.26570654125
03Miller, Justin333179023.936511.1128265.4832569.36284121.694601101705.2974365137
22Stove, Johnathan322083126.02909.197234.4151445.31182112.73246851314.11015156107
15Hardy, P.J.33050615.31775.460135.44445102.4411220.600828361.1413431117
11Davis, Jerekius33337611.41604.858132.4391147.2343342.7864050902.7571520156
05Evans, Kadavion15016210.8453.01546.326934.26567.857210120.82227971
25Brown, Roydell321031910.0932.93972.542313.2311227.4442128491.537102299
55Plaisance, Scott111777.0302.71323.56501.00048.5001018282.5181523
33Stalcup, Larenz2911495.1371.31237.32400.0001316.8131123341.233711312
31Aucoin, Mason80232.9101.239.33327.286221.0002460.801010
13Broussard, Jacob110292.6111.0411.36439.33300.0001120.220110
Total   336626200.8270481.949452022.467231673.343583839.695442811125338.062547344023391
Opponents   336625200.8251876.309051913.473230639.360478686.697298761105932.1685411495202109