University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2015-16 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Long, Shawn3433104230.664218.9232443.5241867.269160235.68113727441112.19547922461
05Shepherd, Kasey34977822.938611.4120298.40363180.3508394.8831760772.3506051442
22Stove, Johnathan343287725.83038.9102228.4471542.35784112.75044731173.496574287
01Wright, Jay333293928.52948.999263.37635103.34061100.6101875932.87111675368
32Washington, Bryce332284825.72888.7115195.59028.2505693.602821071895.76045462615
00Walker, Devonta34945213.31895.665121.53702.0005984.70259821414.16613371310
13Register, Hayward34544813.21905.663213.29648165.2911621.7621038481.437911156
15Hedgeman, Jay24432613.61144.83281.395629.2074463.6981847652.7522618173
04Wronkoski, Steven342061418.11574.654133.4062981.3582021.9521854722.1402219132
03Wooten, Tyrone2411757.3652.72356.411317.1761626.615827351.520161873
55Plaisance, Scott180563.1301.7917.52901.0001219.63298170.9131225
23Williams, Tiremone2931956.7321.11130.367110.100916.563315180.61915581
11Marlin, Matt90353.960.727.28614.25012.5001010.123220
25McGuire, Elijah160593.7100.6414.28617.14315.200211130.8123120
42Broussard, Jacob4061.500.000.00000.00000.0000110.220010
Total   346850201.5270679.599312099.444222716.310622891.698485925141041.5637433425218123
Opponents   346850201.5247672.828762016.435219604.363505722.699329804113333.3757372408191126