University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2014-15 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
21Long, Shawn343495128.055816.4205378.5422877.364120182.65910324334610.210650782256
31Williams, Brian272262323.127310.1101214.472923.3916284.7383861993.74227422316
05Shepherd, Kasey361171319.83499.7119271.43953147.3615869.8412074942.6468268636
00Walker, Devonta361875220.93379.4110218.505411.364113141.801721171895.27038662513
01Wright, Jay353492126.33199.1103268.3843074.40583138.60117921093.17312778318
13Register, Hayward311442713.82076.768181.37662156.397915.600940491.640111066
32Washington, Bryce361784523.52316.494176.534412.3333958.672671211885.27356462318
22Stove, Johnathan361567418.71955.470141.496724.2924861.7872747742.18265421412
03Rimmer, Xavian351049214.11323.839117.3331970.2713546.761837451.3362434100
11Williams, Donovan61427.0193.2718.389411.36414.2503250.842251
04Wronkoski, Steven36041811.6932.63175.4131853.3401319.6841843611.731261771
44Davenport, J.J.172865.1221.3823.34803.00069.667412160.9212701
33Kande , Vieux200633.1221.1913.69200.00047.57158130.7140701
23Williams, Tiremone2712007.4230.9722.31829.222713.538117180.7231716100
15Leblanc, Aaron111433.990.8410.40000.00012.5004480.742506
Total   367250201.4278977.479752125.459240670.358599848.706452969142139.5665529525239145
Opponents   367250201.4252070.008972107.426202627.322524767.683366825119133.1696385486247130