University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

2013-14 Men's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Payton, Elfrid3535125835.967219.2237466.5091454.259184302.609811292106.0832081278021
21Long, Shawn343299929.463118.6239458.5223378.423120178.67412123235310.411919732391
00Mbamalu, Bryant232166829.028312.3101235.4303390.3674876.6324158994.3623038192
03Rimmer, Xavian352394727.13088.889205.43457132.4327389.8201666822.3846040261
05Shepherd, Kasey20133816.91638.25399.5352648.5423133.939642482.4352629242
31Brown, Kevin351373220.91935.563181.34835110.3183248.6671147581.7744133322
44Davenport, J.J.35742412.11634.756117.47900.0005169.73951731243.563142441
04Wronkoski, Steven331560618.41444.445119.3782681.3212838.7371849672.062264380
22Moore, Elridge302770723.61224.147110.42706.0002850.56047691163.98034361815
23Register, Hayward2701656.1692.62470.3431956.339221.00059140.5164450
35Lazare, Braylon121564.7252.11120.55000.00035.600125171.4165331
11Williams, Donovan120453.8211.8716.43839.333441.0003360.542121
33Kande , Vieux2501224.9271.11015.66700.000717.412912210.8252434
32Leblanc, Aaron60213.561.036.50000.00000.0003361.031102
01Kamber, Luka120615.180.7310.30006.000221.000212141.260431
Total   357149204.3283581.009882127.465246670.367613913.671484851133538.1735472467250144
Opponents   357150204.3263175.179062031.446205614.334614885.694401814121534.7745412483212184