University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
04Wheaton, Lanay262571427.531912.3129331.3903394.3512848.5832276983.8483760461
05Johnson, Tamera3131102233.035111.3131308.4251765.26272100.720791482277.37635865416
24Rice, Destiny292866322.92157.463147.4291137.29778104.7502175963.3455551311
03Benedith, Nubia312278225.22056.666212.3111772.2365668.824934431.4512259221
21Porter, Sherry28975927.11786.465217.30025100.2502337.6222234562.0533347293
22James, Jaylyn31341413.41244.037133.2781556.2683558.6032170912.94417171710
01Stewart, Mariah31036311.71103.548103.46600.0001430.4672643692.2519351212
20Wren, Caira313169122.31063.446103.44701.0001455.25568791474.77914372016
23Blanton, Alicia31540913.21053.43194.33019.1114259.7122740672.2311631211
25Ivery, Imani140815.8211.5720.350313.23149.444510151.1671051
00Jones, Ashlyn20020310.2301.51142.26200.000814.571913221.12191153
11Rothschild, Imani150775.1130.9514.35703.00038.37576130.9651071
35Joseph, Wilnie191884.6120.6510.50000.00028.25065110.62231200
10Ratcliff, Lizzy140342.470.529.22205.00035.6001560.400430
Total   316300203.2179657.946461743.371122455.268382603.633394710110435.653326249627266
Opponents   316300203.2179357.846171592.388162545.297397554.717314803111736.0610339609231113