University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Williams, Brandi338227.34615.31524.625711.636911.8183472.382560
03Hallmon, Makayia252073829.529611.8110256.4302774.3654960.817958672.7582953251
35Doucet, Ty'reona252368327.328411.4108207.52203.0006896.708531652188.75222612744
04Wheaton, Lanay251870128.028511.4117261.4481541.3663650.7201763803.2542549230
05Johnson, Tamera252577130.82449.898194.5051142.2623749.755331021355.46740532210
24Rice, Destiny252476230.52319.274140.5291446.30469100.69012881004.0446241312
23Blanton, Alicia415012.5246.0819.42115.200714.50029112.850230
15Morrison, Diamond21939718.9713.427105.2571055.182710.700151522.5192020100
00Jones, Ashlyn25132713.1793.22767.40317.1432438.6322429532.124122193
20Wren, Caira24128611.9632.62852.53800.000723.3041838562.331516112
13Christmas, Skyler1801267.0281.6936.250217.118812.6670880.42591590
33Green, Lafaedria150906.0211.41025.40000.00016.1671217291.9126741
01Bodley, Indiana20126.000.001.00000.00000.0002242.000100
Total   255025201.0167266.886311387.45588301.292322469.68721468289635.839923236218063
Opponents   255025201.0144757.885091425.357150497.302279405.68928361689936.046729241416764