University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
02Williams, Brandi242381033.828511.976179.42547104.45286106.8112040602.5302637253
35Doucet, Ty'reona212161229.122810.9100188.53200.0002837.757471201678.05326432236
11Goodwin, Skyler242483134.625110.579220.3592270.3147189.798341031375.7322935215
24Mathis, Jomyra211459628.41698.062173.3581449.2863144.7051282944.5555774315
03Hallmon, Makayia23834014.81617.055173.3181648.3333544.7951034441.941731130
01Burton, Kimberly242459624.81476.158144.403937.2432228.7863954933.9291817215
13McAfee, Destiny24031213.01134.747118.39805.0001935.5433240723.0381030160
05Johnson, Tamera1811618.9522.92055.364010.0001220.600621271.52231953
00Goodly, Alexandria17221612.7412.41547.319823.34838.375218201.218261350
23Daniels, Kristen71385.4142.048.50000.00068.75086142.034020
21Porter, Bre'yelle80405.081.0410.40000.00000.0001340.541200
20Wren, Caira2221627.4160.7818.44400.00005.0001217291.331101120
15Morrison, Diamond140735.280.6320.150216.12500.0002570.563300
33Green, Lafaedria90384.220.217.14300.00000.0003580.930400
Total   244825201.0149562.295321360.391118362.326313424.73826458785135.536522033016357
Opponents   244825201.0139358.045211332.391130397.327221313.70625561687136.341231539115464