University of Louisiana at Lafayette Athletics

Women's Basketball Cumulative Statistics

View PDF

Overall Totals

Player uniformPlayer nameGPGS
MINUTES
SCORING
FG
3PT
FT
REBOUNDS
PFASTTOSTLBLK
35Doucet, Ty'reona292683128.736612.6143278.51401.00080114.702601592197.66530593539
02Williams, Brandi292789230.833811.795240.39641103.398107130.82345581033.6501951311
11Goodwin, Skyler302478726.22618.784245.3431967.2847486.86038831214.0413537332
04Mathis, Jomyra271160322.32117.878206.3791344.2954257.7371478923.4754662303
01Burton, Kimberly302971323.82066.983185.44956.8333553.66032721043.54527263011
10Cournoyer, Andrea301863421.12036.870197.3552593.2693844.864958672.2426544443
13Thomas, Jasmine171432519.1724.22168.3091025.4002037.541934432.5262427201
05Hallmon, Makayia2701706.3843.12892.304630.2002230.733411150.63451730
22Bess, Kendall24127311.4682.82870.40049.444814.5711133441.84292154
15Morrison, Diamond30030610.2802.72966.4391736.47256.833232341.1291226110
00Goodly, Alexandria2502479.9552.21963.302831.258916.563320230.921162170
23Daniels, Kristen2221848.4391.81126.42300.0001726.6542229512.329131161
20Wren, Caira2432199.1371.51629.55200.000518.2781622381.62991362
25Womack, Jazmyn80162.020.204.00004.000221.0001230.401000
Total   316200200.0202265.237051769.399148449.330464633.733320742106234.352831142926167
Opponents   316200200.0193362.357121760.405156520.300353529.667367800116737.661437153620394